Bitte schalten Sie Javascript ein, um diese Seite zu nutzen.

Sprechstundentermin für den
01.01.1970 reservieren

Lehrer Sprech-
stunde
Reservieren
Herr Aengenheister (E, KU) Mo., 2. Std.
Herr Aengenvoort (Ge,Sw) Di., 2. Std.
Herr Antczak (SW, EK) Mi., 2. Std.
Herr Bandusch (PH, SW) Di., 3. Std.
Herr Bauhaus (E, GE) Di., 3. Std.
Herr Below (M, PH) nach Vereinbarung
Frau Benninghoff (D,S) Mi., 2. Std.
Frau Berghoff (D, ER) Mi., 2. Std.
Frau Bolder (M, GE) Di., 3. Std.
Frau Cichon (M, PH) Di., 2. Std.
Frau Degenhardt (F, KR) Fr., 3. Std.
Frau Dippel (D, E) Do., 3. Std.
Frau Dostal (PH, CH) Mo., 3. Std.
Frau Fiedel (Sp,Bi) nach Vereinbarung
Frau Fischer (D, S) Do., 2. Std.
Frau Freund (MU, L) Mi., 4. Std.
Herr Fuhrmann (BI, EK, ER) Fr., 3. Std.
Herr Gerißen (MU, GE) nach Vereinbarung
Herr Gilleßen (BI, CH) Do., 2. Std.
Frau Görtz Do., 3. Std.
Herr Gorczok (M, SP, PL) Do., 3. Std.
Frau Grosch (E, D, kR) Di., 4. Std.
Frau Heinekamp (L, EK) Do., 2. Std.
Frau Hemmers (M, EK, IF) Do., 4. Std.
Frau Hermsen (KU) Di., 2. Std.
Frau Huhndorf (D,M) Mo., 3. Std.
Herr Kalnins (D, GE) Mi., 3. Std.
Herr van Kempen (L, SP) Fr., 3. Std.
Herr Kern (D, GE) Di., 3. Std.
Frau Kirschke (BI, SP) Di., 4. Std.
Herr Klaßen (M, PL, IF) nach Vereinbarung
Frau Koch (F, GE, SP) Mi., 2. Std.
Frau Koss (M, BI) Fr., 3. Std.
Frau Krämer (D, SW) Mo., 3. Std.
Frau Krohn (D, S) Mo., 4. Std.
Frau Moll (M, BI) Fr., 3. Std.
Frau Müllemeier (M, BI) Fr., 4. Std.
Herr Müller (E, BI) nach Vereinbarung
Frau Niemeyer (M,KR) Di., 3. Std.
Frau Noack (E, EK) Di., 1. Std.
Frau Osthus (E, ER) Di., 2. Std.
Frau Peters (D, KR) Mo., 2. Std.
Herr Prahl (E, IF, SP) Mi., 3. Std.
Frau Quernhorst (SP, E) Mi., 4. Std.
Frau Reinders (PH, SP) Fr., 3. Std.
Herr Reinders (PH, SP) Mi., 3. Std.
Herr Rohde (CH, D) Do., 3. Std.
Frau Rohrsen (BI,E) Do., 2. Std.
Frau Roters (D, PL) Mo., 3. Std.
Frau Scharffe (D, F) Fr., 2. Std.
Herr Scharffe (SP, PH, IF) nach Vereinbarung
Herr Scharfschwerdt (M, SP) Fr., 2. Std.
Herr Schmitz (D, EK) Fr., 3. Std.
Herrr Schmitz (M,Pl) Di., 4. Std.
Frau Schnüpke (D, GE) Mi., 3. Std.
Herr Schönberner (MU, KR) Do., 2. Std.
Frau Scholten (E, D) Do., 3. Std.
Herr Schrörs (L, KR) Mi., 3. Std.
Frau Schwarzenbeck (E,Sp) Di., 3. Std.
Frau Schwitalla (E,F) Fr., 2. Std.
Herr Sevecke (BI, D) Mo., 3. Std.
Herr Slatter (EK, BI) Do., 5. Std.
Herr Stach (E, GE) Fr., 5. Std.
Frau Stemmer (D, F) nach Vereinbarung
Frau van Stephaudt (BI, PÄ, EK) Mo., 2. Std.
Herr Storcks (M, IF) Do., 3. Std.
Herr Teltenkötter (M, L) Mi., 2. Std.
Herr Thiel (MU, GE) Do., 3. Std.
Frau Uebel (E,F) Mi., 3. Std.
Frau Wagner (E, PL) Di., 3. Std.
Herr Wagner (D,F) Mi., 3. Std.
Frau Werner (E, EK) nach Vereinbarung
Frau van de Wetering (L,ER) Di., 2. Std.
Frau Wiechers (GE, KR) nach Vereinbarung
Herr Wirsig (EK, SW) Di., 3. Std.
Frau Wittenhorst (D, GE) Di., 2. Std.
Frau Zelgert (D, S) Di., 3. Std.
Herr Zimmermann (BI, EK) Mi., 2. Std.